Glavred.Info - Info glavred.info

glavred.info receives about 7,900 unique visitors and 17,064 (2.16 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $51.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $30,577.85. According to Alexa Traffic Rank glavred.info is ranked number 76,357 in the world and 0.00158% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Ukraine and links to network IP address 195.137.240.101. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is glavred.info?

Daily Unique Visitors:
7,900
Monthly Unique Visitors:
237,000
Daily Pageviews:
17,064 (2.16 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
76,357 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00158% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Ukraine 33.0%33.2%1288
Russian Federation 16.6%12.5%17464
Germany 9.0%8.5%32187
Poland 8.6%9.8%12228
United States 5.6%10.4%122484
Spain 2.9%5.8%45660
Netherlands 2.4%1.6%36975
Israel 1.9%2.8%10737
United Kingdom 1.9%1.0%127719
Canada 1.8%1.4%63746
Belarus 1.7%1.6%8250
Kazakhstan 1.2%2.8%14535
Turkey 0.7%0.7%95005

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
glavred.info
96.09%96.12%1.98
image.glavred.info
2.42%1.29%1.1
forum.glavred.info
1.57%2.59%3.3

Competitive Data

SEMrush glavred.info
Domain:
  glavred.info
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,560
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is glavred.info?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much glavred.info can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$51.00
Monthly Revenue:
$1,530.00
Yearly Revenue:
$18,615.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 1,775$20.36
Ukraine 5,665$7.76
Germany 1,450$7.01
Russian Federation 2,133$4.33
Poland 1,672$3.03
Israel 478$2.79
Canada 239$1.67
Netherlands 273$1.39
Spain 990$1.10
United Kingdom 171$1.06
Belarus 273$0.37
Kazakhstan 478$0.34
Turkey 119$0.13

How much money do glavred.info lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$9.58
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$287.51
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$3,497.99
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
2,619
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
78,559
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
955,804
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 319$3.66
Germany 421$2.03
Ukraine 736$1.01
Poland 552$1.00
Israel 91$0.53
Canada 60$0.42
Russian Federation 128$0.26
Netherlands 46$0.24
Spain 188$0.21
United Kingdom 27$0.17
Belarus 27$0.04
Kazakhstan 14$0.01
Turkey 8$0.01

How much is glavred.info worth?

Website Value:
$30,577.85

Where is glavred.info hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
195.137.240.101
ASN:
AS29389 
ISP:
Ukrainian Independent Information News Agency Ltd. 
Server Location:
Ukraine
 

Other sites hosted on 195.137.240.101

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does glavred.info load?

Average Load Time:
(4651 ms) 9 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  80
Vendor reliability:
  80
Privacy:
  80
Child safety:
  77

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

glavred.info does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

glavred.info does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Украина/Новости и СМИ

What sites are related to glavred.info?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-10-29
Domain Age:
14 years 4 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.afilias.net...


Domain ID:D2462556-LRMS
Domain Name:GLAVRED.INFO
Created On:29-Oct-2002 10:46:39 UTC
Last Updated On:21-Feb-2009 20:46:29 UTC
Expiration Date:29-Oct-2011 10:46:39 UTC
Sponsoring Registrar:CSL Computer Service Langenbach GmbH d/b/a joker.com (R161-LRMS)
Status:OK
Registrant ID:CAFI-320602
Registrant Name:Nalivayko Oleg Igorevich
Registrant Organization:OOO Glavred-Media
Registrant Street1:Saksaganskogo st., 119 of. 35
Registrant Street2:
Registrant Street3:
Registrant City:Kyiv
Registrant State/Province:--
Registrant Postal Code:01032
Registrant Country:UA
Registrant Phone:+380.445***8170
Registrant Phone Ext.:
Registrant FAX:
Registrant FAX Ext.:
Registrant email
Admin ID:CAFI-317363
Admin Name:Nalivayko Oleg Igorevich
Admin Organization:OOO Glavred-Media
Admin Street1:Saksaganskogo st., 119 of. 35
Admin Street2:
Admin Street3:
Admin City:Kyiv
Admin State/Province:--
Admin Postal Code:01032
Admin Country:UA
Admin Phone:+380.445***8170
Admin Phone Ext.:
Admin FAX:
Admin FAX Ext.:
Admin email
Billing ID:CAFI-200609
Billing Name:-
Billing Organization:W Net ISP
Billing Street1:Esplanadnaya, str 20, office 302
Billing Street2:
Billing Street3:
Billing City:Kiyv
Billing State/Province:--
Billing Postal Code:01023
Billing Country:UA
Billing Phone:+380.442359246
Billing Phone Ext.:
Billing FAX:+380.442359246
Billing FAX Ext.:
Billing email
Tech ID:CAFI-317364
Tech Name:Grabowetskiy U.V.
Tech Organization:OOO IT-Standart
Tech Street1:Saksaganskogo st., 119 of. 35
Tech Street2:
Tech Street3:
Tech City:Kyiv
Tech State/Province:--
Tech Postal Code:01032
Tech Country:UA
Tech Phone:+380.445***8170
Tech Phone Ext.:
Tech FAX:
Tech FAX Ext.:
Tech email
Name Server:NS2.WNET.UA
Name Server:NS.WNET.UA
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Last update was 381 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
glavred.info widget